PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:51:51 |
34,39 |
2 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:45 |
|
3 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
00:45 |
|
4 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:45 |
|
5 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:45 |
|
6 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
00:45 |
|
7 |
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
00:45 |
|
8 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
00:45 |
|
9 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
00:45 |
|
10 |
BRZEZNA Paulina |
POL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:45 |
|
11 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:45 |
|
12 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:45 |
|
13 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORSKO |
00:45 |
|
14 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:45 |
|
15 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
00:45 |
|
16 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:56 |
|
17 |
WAGENAAR Mirthe |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
00:58 |
|
18 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
01:02 |
|
19 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
20 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:02 |
|
21 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
01:02 |
|
22 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
01:02 |
|
23 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:04 |
|
24 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:04 |
|
25 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:04 |
|
26 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
01:04 |
|
27 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
01:04 |
|
28 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
01:09 |
|
29 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
01:09 |
|
30 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
01:11 |
|
31 |
DOBRYNINA Olga |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:11 |
|
32 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:11 |
|
33 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
01:11 |
|
34 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
01:11 |
|
35 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:11 |
|
36 |
HOEKE Geerte |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
01:11 |
|
37 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
01:18 |
|
38 |
ROSS Hannah |
USA |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:20 |
|
39 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:20 |
|
40 |
HOGAN Joanne |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:20 |
|
41 |
NIXON Rebecca |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
01:20 |
|
42 |
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
01:20 |
|
43 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
01:20 |
|
44 |
MACKEY Rebecca |
AUS |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
01:20 |
|
45 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
01:20 |
|
46 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
NORSKO |
01:38 |
|
47 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:49 |
|
48 |
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:59 |
|
49 |
KARDAS Aleksandra |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
02:01 |
|
50 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
02:18 |
|
51 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
04:35 |
|
52 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSKO |
04:35 |
|
53 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
13:13 |
|
54 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
13:30 |
|
55 |
BONNIN PALOU Maria del Mar |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
13:33 |
|
56 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
13:33 |
|
57 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
13:33 |
|
58 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
13:33 |
|
59 |
MIKULASKOVA Martina |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
13:33 |
|
60 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
13:33 |
|
61 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
13:33 |
|
62 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
13:33 |
|
63 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
13:33 |
|
64 |
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
13:33 |
|
65 |
POSTMA Mary Rose |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
13:33 |
|
66 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
13:33 |
|
67 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
13:33 |
|
68 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
13:37 |
|
69 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
13:40 |
|
70 |
LEVERIDGE Gaby |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
13:40 |
|
71 |
BRIEN Alizee |
CAN |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
13:46 |
|
72 |
BECKERING Nike |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
14:55 |
|
73 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
14:55 |
|
74 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
14:55 |
|
75 |
OOMEN Saskia |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
14:55 |
|
76 |
FIEDLER Yvonne |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
14:55 |
|
77 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
14:55 |
|
78 |
PREUß Tamara |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
14:55 |
|
79 |
RUZICKOVA Martina |
CZE |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
14:59 |
|
80 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
14:59 |
|
81 |
PLANICKOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
14:59 |
|
82 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
15:37 |
|
83 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
15:39 |
|
84 |
VORÁCOVÁ Nada |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
15:55 |
|
85 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
17:48 |
|
86 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
17:48 |
|
87 |
GUNVALDSEN Janicke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
17:48 |
|
88 |
KASHIRINA Svetlana |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
17:55 |
|
89 |
KUCEROVÁ Bozena |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
17:57 |
|
90 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
17:58 |
|
91 |
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
17:58 |
|
92 |
MEIZER Stefanie |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
18:09 |
|
93 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
18:16 |
|
94 |
EHRLER Desiree |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
18:16 |
|
95 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
18:16 |
|
96 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
18:16 |
|
97 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
ORSKO |
18:16 |
|
98 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
NORSKO |
18:16 |
|
99 |
POSTHUMA Anne |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
18:16 |
|
100 |
RAYO RAMIS Catalina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
18:16 |
|
101 |
KERKVLIET Marieke |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
18:16 |
|
102 |
ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
18:16 |
|
103 |
SCHEFFLER Hannah |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
18:16 |
|
104 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
18:35 |
|
105 |
ARNOUTS Lauren |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
18:35 |
|
106 |
GUNST Denise |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
18:35 |
|
107 |
HENGERVELD Marije |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
18:35 |
|
108 |
HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
18:35 |
|
109 |
WAMMES Angelique |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
18:35 |
|
110 |
NEAVE Ashleigh |
NZL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
18:39 |
|
111 |
HARPER Lucy |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
18:39 |
|
DNF |
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
|
|
DNF |
KLOK Ines |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
|
|
DNF |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
|
|
DNF |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
|
|
DNF |
SCHIFF Caroline |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
|
|
DNF |
SULCOVA Pavlina |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
|
|
DNF |
THOMASLI Tine |
NOR |
NORSKO |
|
|
DNS |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
11:12:47 |
|
2 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:13 |
|
3 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
4 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:39 |
|
5 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:51 |
|
6 |
ERAUD Séverine |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
00:55 |
|
7 |
BRZEZNA Paulina |
POL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:21 |
|
8 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:28 |
|
9 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:32 |
|
10 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
01:33 |
|
11 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
01:35 |
|
12 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:38 |
|
13 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:52 |
|
14 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
02:04 |
|
15 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
02:05 |
|
16 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:12 |
|
17 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:24 |
|
18 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
02:25 |
|
19 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
02:35 |
|
20 |
NOSKOVA Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
02:41 |
|
21 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:56 |
|
22 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
03:03 |
|
23 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
03:04 |
|
24 |
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:09 |
|
25 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
03:15 |
|
26 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:20 |
|
27 |
HOGAN Joanne |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
03:23 |
|
28 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
03:30 |
|
29 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
03:41 |
|
30 |
ROCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
03:58 |
|
31 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
04:08 |
|
32 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:14 |
|
33 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
04:17 |
|
34 |
WAGENAAR Mirthe |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:23 |
|
35 |
MACKEY Rebecca |
AUS |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
04:31 |
|
36 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
04:31 |
|
37 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
04:31 |
|
38 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
04:41 |
|
39 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:51 |
|
40 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
NORSKO |
05:03 |
|
41 |
NIXON Rebecca |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
05:31 |
|
42 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
05:43 |
|
43 |
KARDAS Aleksandra |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
05:47 |
|
44 |
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
05:56 |
|
45 |
ROSS Hannah |
USA |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
06:32 |
|
46 |
HOEKE Geerte |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
06:37 |
|
47 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
06:51 |
|
48 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
07:41 |
|
49 |
DOBRYNINA Olga |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
07:52 |
|
50 |
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
08:11 |
|
51 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSKO |
12:00 |
|
52 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
15:14 |
|
53 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
15:19 |
|
54 |
KOZONCHUK Oxana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
15:27 |
|
55 |
BONNIN PALOU Maria del Mar |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
15:49 |
|
56 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
16:15 |
|
57 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
16:20 |
|
58 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
17:07 |
|
59 |
MIKULASKOVA Martina |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
17:10 |
|
60 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
17:20 |
|
61 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
17:47 |
|
62 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
18:22 |
|
63 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
18:26 |
|
64 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
18:30 |
|
65 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
18:50 |
|
66 |
PREUß Tamara |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
18:53 |
|
67 |
OOMEN Saskia |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
19:03 |
|
68 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
20:05 |
|
69 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
20:20 |
|
70 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
20:24 |
|
71 |
BECKERINGH Nike |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
20:43 |
|
72 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
20:45 |
|
73 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
21:15 |
|
74 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
21:30 |
|
75 |
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
22:36 |
|
76 |
LEVERIDGE Gaby |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
22:51 |
|
77 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
23:55 |
|
78 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
27:08 |
|
79 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
28:01 |
|
80 |
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
29:37 |
|
81 |
BRIEN Alizee |
CAN |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
30:05 |
|
82 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
32:04 |
|
83 |
EHRLER Desiree |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
32:17 |
|
84 |
POSTMA Mary Rose |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
33:09 |
|
85 |
VORÁCOVÁ Nada |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
34:43 |
|
86 |
FIEDLER Yvonne |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
36:31 |
|
87 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
37:11 |
|
88 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
37:41 |
|
89 |
RAYO RAMIS Catalina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
38:04 |
|
90 |
RUZICKOVA Martina |
CZE |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
38:31 |
|
91 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
39:31 |
|
92 |
POSTHUMA Anne |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
42:21 |
|
93 |
GUNVALDSEN Janicke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
44:59 |
|
94 |
GUNST Denise |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
45:39 |
|
95 |
MEIZER Stefanie |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
53:04 |
|
96 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
NORSKO |
53:15 |
|
97 |
WAMMES Angelique |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
54:41 |
|
98 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
55:13 |
|
99 |
PLANICKOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
55:40 |
|
100 |
KUCEROVÁ Bozena |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
58:13 |
|
101 |
KASHIRINA Svetlana |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
01:02:19 |
|
102 |
ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
01:03:45 |
|
103 |
SCHEFFLER Hannah |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
01:04:05 |
|
104 |
KERKVLIET Marieke |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
01:04:55 |
|
105 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
01:05:16 |
|
106 |
HENGERVELD Marije |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:05:45 |
|
107 |
NEAVE Ashleigh |
NZL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:06:54 |
|
108 |
ARNOUTS Lauren |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
01:07:24 |
|
109 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
ORSKO |
01:11:28 |
|
110 |
HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
01:21:48 |
|
111 |
HARPER Lucy |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
01:24:14 |
|